Namensindex

Ackermanns
   Anne Katharine (1817-1861)
   Jean Baptiste (1783-)
   Peter (±1755-)
Aigret de Poitou
   Peter Wilhelm V (±1023-±1058)
Aldenbreckerfeld, von
   Gerwin (-±1414)
   Gottschalk
   Sibylla (-±1437)
Alemannien, von
   Hildegard (±758-783)
   Nebi (-±770)
Altberg, von
   N: (-±872)
Altdorf, von
   Emma (-876)
   Judith (±800-843)
   Welf (-±825)
Altena, von
   Anna
   Georg
Aquitanien, von
   Wilhelm III (±969-1030)
   Wilhelm IV
Arets
   Catharina (±1694-1785)
Argengau, im
   Konrad I (-863)
   Welf I (-±876)
Arles, von
   Boso (-±855)
   Hugbert (-±864)
   Theotbald (±879-±887)
Arlon, von
   Walram I (-±1052)
   Walram II (-±1070)
Arnsberg, von
   Friedrich (-1124)
Arrets
   Catharina (±1680-)
Asmus
   Anna (±1695-)
   Johann (±1665-1712)
Austrien, von
   Ansegisel (±602-±685)
   Pippin I (-±640)
   Pippin II (±635-714)
Auwe, von
   Lorenz
Auwe zu Maubach, von
   Friderike
Auxerre, von
   Konrad II (-±876)
Bach
   Barbara
   Conrad
   Franz
   Heinrich
   Johann
   Johanna (-±1599)
   Nicolaus
   Thomas
   Thomas (-±1509)
Baldewein
   N:
Bar von Oberlothringen, von
   Friedrich I (±912-978)
Barons
   Anna Sophia (±1750-)
   Arnold
Bars
   Anton
   Gertrud (-1573)
Barthel
   Catharina (±1705-)
Basels
   Anna Maria Gertrud (1774-1827)
   Heinrich Jacob (1740-1815)
   Johann (±1675-)
   Ludwig (1706-1766)
bayerischen Nordgau, im
   Berchtold I (±915-980)
Bayern, in
   Arnulf I (-937)
   Frideruna
   Reting
Bayern, von
   Adela (-±1020)
   Aribo I (±940-1000)
   Hartwich I (-±980)
   Hartwich II (-1027)
   N:
Becker
   Agnes Walburga (±1777-1800)
   Johann Peter (±1735-)
   Maria Sibilla (1766-)
Beinheim, von
   Ida (-±1506)
Bendermacher
   Elisabeth (±1778-1854)
   Mathias (±1745-)
Berg
   Anna Cäcilia (1778-1834)
   Johann Theodor (1745-1793)
Berg, von
   Elisabeth (±1685-1731)
   Hermann (-1561)
   Hermann (±1579-±1638)
   Johann
   Johann (-1606)
   Johann Hermann (1646-±1713)
   Johann Leo (1619-±1681)
Bernicia, von
   Aethelhelm
   Elfleda
Bernsau, von
   Margaretha
Bertram
   Anna Barbara (1754-)
   Nicolaus (±1725-)
Bidgau, von
   Widricus (-±919)
Binsfeld Hellenberg, von
   N: (±1360-)
Birgel, von
   Johann (±1395-±1460)
   Johannes (±1270-)
   Sophia (±1420-±1470)
   Winemar Frambach (±1240-±1288)
Birklin
   Gerhard Werner
   Hermann
   Hermann
   Werner
Birklin von Horn
   Franko
Bleymann, von
   Adam (±1592-1678)
   Hubert
   Johann Leo
   Johanna (±1580-1669)
   Leo
Blois, von
   Emma
Boedden
   Anna Catharina (±1750-)
Bongard, von dem
   Adriana
   Johann
   Wilhelm
Bonn, von
   Sophia
Bornheim, von
   Cäcilia
   Wilhelm
Boulogne, von
   Eustache I (-±1049)
   Gerberga (-±1049)
Brabant, von
   Godfried
   Ida (-1163)
Bräutigam
   N:
Brauweiler
   Adelheid (±1500-±1571)
   Arnold (±1470-1552)
   Johann
   Reinhard
Brenich (Broich), von
   N:
Brewer
   Johann
   Margaretha (-1565)
   Petronella (1657-1702)
Brouck, von
   Elisabeth (±1355-)
Bruggen
   Helene (-±1557)
   Tilmann (-±1511)
Brunsfeld
   Gertrud (1882-1951)
Buchau, von
   ?
Burgund ?, von
   Willa (-±929)
Burgund, in
   Amadeus
Burgund, von
   ?
   Adelheid
   Agnes (±995-1068)
   Konrad III (±930-993)
   Otto Wilhelm (±958-1027)
   Reinald I (±990-1057)
   Richard
Campo, à
   Abraham (±1700-)
   Catharina Elisabeth (1754-)
   Cornelius Ägidius (1730-)
Carré
   Caroline (±1897-)
   Elisabeth (1893-±1959)
   Fernand (±1735-)
   Gertrud (±1895-)
   Hubert (1850-1923)
   Hubertine (±1879-1954)
   Jan Willem (1812-)
   Jean Leonhard (1765-)
   Josef (±1880-±1885)
   Josef (±1886-)
   Katharina (±1882-)
   Leo (±1889-)
   Maria Genoveva Hubertine (1892-1975)
   Maria Margarethe (1884-1941)
Chalon, von
   Gerberga (-990)
Chalons, de
   Emmengarde (-±948)
   Manasse (±886-±910)
Cleihorst
   Anna
Cöller
   Johann Jacob
Conen
   Johann Mathias (-±1873)
   Maria Josepha (1849-)
Corf von Embt
   Agnes
Crop von Lyskirchen
   Canstantinus
   Constantinus
   Erenfridus
   Ludevicus
Cüpenbender
   Theoderich (±1625-)
Cüsters
   Maria (±1690-)
Dachsburg, von
   Adela (-±961)
Dackweiler
   Johann Gottfried (-1762)
Dauwens
   Heinrich
   Irmgard
Deutzmann von Gyll
   Odilie
Dinslaken, von
   Mechtild (-±1228)
Döhn
   N:
Dörrer
   Johanna Rosine Maria (±1780-)
DRIMBORN, von
   Gertrud
Drouven
   Joseph (±1890-±1970)
Efferen, von
   Bela
Eickenhoven, van
   Adelheid (-±1527)
Eickenongen, van
   Syffard
Engels
   Christina
England, von
   Alfred (±849-899)
   Edgiva (±896-±951)
   Edward I (±875-±924)
   Egbert (-±839)
   Elftrudis (-929)
   Ethelwulf (-858)
Erckenthiel, von
   Elisabeth
Evertz
   Amelia Cecilia (1759-)
   Anna Sibilla (1764-1801)
   Anna Sophia (1760-)
   Johann Lambert (1769-)
   Johann Wilhelm (1763-)
   Johann Wilhelm (1767-)
   Melchior (±1730-)
Eynenburg, von
   Johanna
Fasbender
   Maria Gertrud
Faustgen
   Peter
   Peter (-±1517)
   Sophia (-±1568)
Flamens
   Dietrich (±1035-1082)
   Gerhard I (±980-±1033)
   Gerhard II (±1010-±1082)
   Heinrich (±1035-±1085)
Flandern, von
   Arnulf I (±890-964)
   Balduin I (-±879)
   Balduin II (±865-918)
   Luitgard
Flatten
   Catharina
Flossdorff, von
   Gertrud (±1620-)
   Peter (-1636)
France, de
   Beatrix (±938-±987)
   Robert (923-)
Frankreich, von
   Ermentrud (±916-)
   Karl III (879-929)
   Ludwig II (846-879)
   Ludwig IV (±921-954)
   Mathilde (±943-±985)
Franzen
   Peter Paul
Frechen, von
   Barbara
Frentz
   Hermann Franz Bernhard (1736-)
   Jacob Franz (1742-1772)
   Johann Anton Servatius (1738-1812)
   Johann Heinrich (-1759)
   Johann Heinrich Gottfried (1740-1822)
Friaul, von
   Adalgunde
   Eberhard (-866)
   Judith
   Unruoch
Friedrichs
   Katharina Rebekka (1833-)
Friesland, in
   Heinrich
Friesland, von
   Reginhild
Fritz
   Albert Joseph (1840-)
   Anna Catharina (1839-)
   August (1834-)
   Betty Maria Josepha (±1800-)
   Catharina (1837-)
   Clementine Helena (1829-1908)
   Eberhard (±1732-1807)
   Emma Helena (1843-)
   Franz Anton (1803-1870)
   Friedrich Wilhelm (1835-)
   Helena (±1798-)
   Helena (1831-)
   Jakob Ernst (1764-1815)
   Johann
   Joseph (1828-)
   Karl (1892-)
   Maria Catharina Josepha Adalia (±1805-)
   Peter Albert Roman (±1808-)
   Philipp Joseph (±1796-)
   Wilhelm Hubert (1832-)
Fuchs von Lechenich
   Cunegunde (-±1463)
   N: (-±1436)
Gainsborough, von
   Elswitha (±850-±905)
Geldern, von
   Adelheid (-±1083)
   Jutta (±1090-1151)
   Wichard III
Geldern und Zütphen, in
   Megingos (±920-±998)
Gerard
   Emile (±1895-)
Gleiberg, von
   Irmtrud
Gleumis
   Anna Maria (1696-)
Glumus
   August Peter (±1670-)
Göbbels
   Anna Gertraud (1772-1833)
Göddertz
   Jacob (1678-1758)
   Johanna (1707-±1770)
Gressenich, von
   Maria Catharina (±1405-)
   Matthäus (±1380-±1478)
   N:
Großheim
   Christina Elisabeth
Grosjean
   Agnes (1845-)
   Albert Franz (1863-)
   Anna (1837-)
   Carl (1809-1856)
   Christian Hubert (1831-±1908)
   Emma Helena (1861-)
   Franz Anton (1858-)
   Heinrich Joseph Ludwig (1868-)
   Helena (1865-)
   Jean Lambert (±1745-)
   Johann Franz (1843-)
   Johann Leonhard (1857-)
   Johann Peter (1775-)
   Josephina Maria (1871-1964)
   Ludwig (1833-1905)
   Ludwig (1841-)
   Maria Louise (1867-)
   Peter Joseph (1860-)
Grügtgens
   Michael
Gryn von Aldenhoven
   Anna Elisabeth (±1380-)
   Johann (±1350-)
Günther
   Christian Gottlieb (±1810-)
   Erdmuthe Friederike (1841-±1916)
Hackstein, von
   Anna
Haes, von
   Catharina (±1480-±1559)
   Degenhard
   Degenhard (-±1463)
   Degenhard (-±1486)
   N:
   Wilhelm
Hagen
   Elisabeth (±1745-)
Hager
   Margaretha
HAGERS
   Catharina Gertrud (-1728)
Hall, von
   Bruno
   Bruno (-±1356)
   Metza (-±1409)
Hamaland, von
   Adela
   Mathilde (±897-968)
   Wichman
Hambach, von
   Agnes (-±1566)
   Johann
   Johanna (±1471-±1541)
Hammer
   Adolf
   Heinrich
   Margaretha (-±1575)
Hämmerling
   Konrad (1820-1908)
   Ludwig Elias (1870-1955)
Hanssen
   Ida (±1740-)
Hardefurt
   Mettildis
   Philipp
Hardevust
   Bruno
   Sophia (-±1328)
Harnis/Henrichs
   Catharina (±1705-1788)
Harper
   Adolf
   Thomas
   Ursula
Harting
   Maria Catharina (1720-)
Hartingen
   Cornelius (±1690-)
Haspengau?, von
   Ermengard (±780-818)
   Georg Ingram
Haspengau, im
   Robert
Haupt
   Maria (±1730-)
Hautermans
   Anna Elisabeth (1787-)
   Reiner (±1760-)
Heinsberg, von
   Adelheid
   Adelheid
   Goswin
   Henrik
Hemberg, von
   Johann
Hennegai, von
   Reginar I (±850-±916)
Hennegau, von
   Reginar II (±880-±932)
   Reginar III (-±973)
Hergers
   Catharina (±1625-)
Heristal, von
   Begga (±620-±694)
Hertefeld, von
   Wilhelm
Heyder
   Maria (±1680-±1746)
Hochburgund, von
   Rudolf I (-912)
   Rudolf II (-937)
   Willa
Hochkirchen, von
   Edmund
   Ida (-±1633)
   Johann
   Roland (-±1566)
Hochstaden, von
   Arnold
   Arnold
Hochsteden, von
   Arnold
   Arnold
   Arnold
   Arnold (-±1531)
   Ida
   Johann
   Wilhelm
   Wilhelm (-±1331)
Hocks
   Ägidius (-1728)
   Anna Margaretha (±1815-)
   Jan Joseph Hubert (1813-1875)
   Johann Wilhelm (-1765)
   Johann Wilhelm (1764-)
   Johanna Hubertine Elisabeth (1858-1915)
   Nicolaus (1716-)
Hoegen
   Christine (1864-1928)
Hoffschlag
   Johann Heinrich
   Maria Gertrud Theresia (1751-)
Holte, von
   Adolf? (-±1255)
   Christine
Honseler, von
   Carl (-±1484)
   Hermann
   Irmgard (-±1506)
Horn (de Cornu), von
   Richmodis
Horn, von
   Franko
   Franko (-±1283)
Hornhard
   N:
Hovelmann
   Catharina
Hovelmann von Aiche
   Dionysius
Imhoff
   Anna Sibylla (±1630-±1690)
   Arnold (±1530-±1574)
   Bernhard (±1595-±1640)
   Elisabeth (-±1636)
   Helena (1632-)
   Ludmilla
   Martin (±1430-±1487)
   Martin (±1468-1552)
   Melchior (±1561-±1609)
   Peter (±1495-±1550)
Imhoff (in ghen Hove)
   Franz
   Heinrich
Immendorf, von
   Godard
   N:
Inden, von
   ?
   Johann
   Johann
   Margaretha
   Peter
   Peter (±1458-)
Ingermann von Gürzenich
   Anna
   Ignaz (±1530-±1612)
   Simon
Isenburg-Kempenich, von
   Jutta
Isengau, im
   Chadalhoh (-±976)
Italien, von
   Adalbert (±930-±964)
   Berengar II (±900-966)
   Bernhard (±797-818)
   Pippin (±773-810)
Ivrea, von
   Adalbert I (-±923)
   Anskar II
Jacobs
   Anna Margarethe Catharina (1871-1944)
   Jakob Albert (1820-)
   Maria (±1705-)
Jähring
   Anna Maria (±1695-±1755)
Jansen
   Agnes Antonia (1815-)
   Anna Margaretha (1800-)
   Anna Sophia (1798-1885)
   Heinrich (1744-)
   Helene (1805-)
   Johann Heinrich (1895-)
   Johann Joseph Hubert (1809-)
   Lambert (1769-1836)
   Tillmann (±1715-)
   Wilhelm (±1870-)
Jülicher
   Maria (±1650-)
Jungbluth
   Maria Eva (1731-)
   Norbert (±1700-)
Jüssen
   Engelbert (1747-)
   Johann (±1720-)
   Maria Therese (1775-)
Kabebe von Keyserswerde
   Peter
   Sophia
KANNENGIESSER
   Maria Adelheid
Karolinger), (
   Karlmann (-±771)
Kästner
   Anna Lina (1858-1932)
   August Heinrich (1835-1900)
   Christian Gottlieb (1806-1892)
   Erna Lina Margarethe (1908-1996)
   Ernst Bruno (1879-1941)
   Johann David (±1775-)
Kaufhold
   Hans Christoph (±1670-)
   Maria Elisabeth (1697-)
Kent, von
   Ealhmundh
Keppel, von
   Adolfa Elisabeth (±1655-)
Kersgens
   Philipp (±1725-)
Kessel, von
   Elisabeth
   Henrik
Kintziggau, von
   Gerberga (±970-)
   Heribert (-±992)
Klepping
   Gertrud
Kleve, von
   Adelheid
   Arnold
   Arnold
   Derik
   Derik (-1172)
   Derik (-1275)
   Derik Luvo (-±1311)
Klinkenberg
   Maria (±1715-)
Knauff
   Anna Maria (±1750-)
Köhnen
   Gertrud (±1740-)
Köschgens
   Cornelius Franz (1763-1832)
   Petronella (1800-1846)
Krafft
   Crato (±1510-±1578)
   Crato (±1555-±1616)
   Heinrich
   Ignaz
   Johann
   Margaretha (±1600-±1640)
   Wilhelm
Krahe
   Anna Catharina (1801-±1805)
   Anna Helena (±1700-1779)
   Anton (1747-)
   Barbara Johanna Clementine (1896-1969)
   Bartholomäus (±1702-1780)
   Bruno (1940-2019)
   Christian Joseph Alexander Anton (1769-1828)
   Elisabeth Wilhelmine (1803-1854)
   Franz (1792-±1800)
   Franz Anton (1799-)
   Franz Johann Wilhelm (1873-1945)
   Franz Werner (1745-1824)
   Franz Wilhelm Ludwig Servatius (1773-1851)
   Friedrich Max Hubert (1870-1966)
   Friedrich Wilhelm Josef (1902-1970)
   Heinrich (1737-)
   Heinrich Wilhelm Jacob (1840-1886)
   Henriette Josepha M. Franz. Wilh. Adelh. (1838-1896)
   Hubertine Elisabeth (1871-1948)
   Ignaz Gabriel (1809-1866)
   Johann Gerhard (±1704-1769)
   Johann Gerhard Anton (1765-1842)
   Johann Heinrich (1804-1871)
   Johann Heinrich Gottfried Arnold Anton (1767-1845)
   Johann Jacob (1741-1741)
   Johann Jacob (1797-±1798)
   Johann Jacob (1798-±1800)
   Johann Joseph (1795-1857)
   Johann Joseph (1802-1869)
   Johann Michael (±1675-±1752)
   Johann Michael (1735-1816)
   Johann Wilhelm (1740-1795)
   Josef (1880-1961)
   Joseph Wilhelm Franz (1766-±1770)
   Karl (1792-±1800)
   Maria Anna Wilhelmina Sophia (1869-1869)
   Maria Catharina (1793-1846)
   Maria Margaretha Franziska (-1906)
   Maria Sybilla (1743-1820)
   Peter Josef (1812-)
   Peter Martin (1807-)
   Sybilla Margaretha (1738-1742)
   Wimar Adolph (±1706-1784)
Krahé
   Max Theodor Joseph (1844-1925)
Kreitz
   Johanna (1827-1884)
Kremers
   Sibylla (±1656-1734)
Krumbach
   Johann Joseph (1711-)
   Maria Catharina (1740-)
   Maria Josepha (±1715-)
   Paul (±1680-)
Kub
   Lorenz (1851-1913)
   Maria Elisabeth Christine (1893-1973)
Kückhoven, von
   Anna Helena
Küppenbender
   Franz Peter (1729-1783)
   Johanna Barbara (1733-1739)
   Maria Catharina (1732-)
   Maria Gertrud (1731-)
   Theodor (±1690-)
   Werner (1648-1728)
Küsters
   Johanna Maria (±1760-)
Laach, von und zu
   Conrad
Lahngau, im
   Udo II (-±879)
Langohr
   Anna Catharina (±1755-)
Laon, von
   Bertrada (±730-783)
Lersch
   Elisabeth (1729-)
   Mathias Gerhard (±1700-)
Leversbach
   Walburgis (-±1595)
Lewe, von
   ?
   Michael
Limburg, von
   Heinrich II (±1110-)
Limprecht?
   Margaretha (±1670-±1730)
Linnefe, de
   Blithildis
Lintgasse, de
   Guderadis
Lintlar
   Justina
Lintlar, von
   Heidenricus
Lintlo, von
   Hermannus
Liudolfinger), (
   Adalric (-±846)
   Hildibold
   Liutolf (-±785)
Loers
   Gertrud (±1715-)
Lohn, von
   Sibilla
Longwy, von
   Ermesinde (-±1058)
Loon, von
   Arnold
   Berta
Lothringen, von
   Gebhard II (-910)
   Gerberga (±935-±995)
   Gottfried (±905-±958)
   Lothar II (±835-869)
Louvenberg, von
   Johann
   Mechtild
Lövenich, von
   Catharina
Löwen, von
   Lambert I (±955-1015)
   Mathilde
Luneville, von
   Richildis
Lützeler
   Catharina Gertrud (1761-1840)
   Franz (1725-1795)
   Jacob (1679-1759)
Lützen
   Barbara (±1650-±1694)
Lützenkirchen
   Elisabeth (-±1517)
   Peter (-±1514)
Luxemburg, von
   Friedrich I (±965-±1019)
Lyskirchen, von
   Richmodis
Maasgau, von
   Giselbert (-±877)
Maassen
   Anna Elisabeth (±1720-)
Macellis (von Schiderich), de
   Elisabeth
Macon, de
   Letald I (-±971)
   Raculf (±898-±920)
   Tolosana
Maeger
   Petronella (±1750-)
Malberg, von
   Anna (Hadwig?)
   Goswin?
Marcken, von
   Gertrud
   Gertrud (-±1509)
   Heinrich (±1385-±1438)
   Hermann (-±1409)
   Johann (±1360-±1431)
   Johann (±1416-±1509)
   Sibylla (Helena?) (-±1509)
Martell
   Karl (±689-741)
Marx
   Anna
Meaux, von
   Robert
Meier
   Johanna Christliebe Sophie (±1815-)
Meissen, von
   Derik
   Hedwig (-±1249)
Menneken-Lenz
   Barbara (±1870-)
Meschede, von
   N:
Metz, von
   Arnulf (582-640)
Metzgau, im
   Adelhard II (±840-±889)
   Gerhard (±870-910)
Meurer
   Franz Heinrich Tilmann (±1740-)
   Peter
Millendonk, von
   Mechtildis
Mirbach
   Maria Catharna (1749-±1842)
Möhlen
   Maria Adelheid (±1729-1800)
   Theodor (±1710-)
Mohnen
   Anna Maria Catharina Eisabeth (1781-)
   Heinrich (±1750-)
Mohr
   Adam
   Gerhard (±1515-±1592)
   Margaretha (±1595-)
Mohren
   Anna Eva
Morvois, de
   Beatrice
Moselgau, von
   Siegfried (±915-±997)
Mucill
   Ethelred
Mühlen
   Anna Sophia (1746-1807)
Müller
   Clara (1810-1883)
   Jacob
   Maria (±1720-)
Murgens
   Maria Sibylla (±1750-)
N:
   Adelheid (±1640-±1678)
   Catharina (±1620-)
   Catharina (±1680-)
   Gertrud (±1670-)
   Lucia (-1728)
   N:
   Sibylla (±1590-)
Narbonne, de
   Mayeul (-±911)
Narbonne de Macon, de
   Alberic I (-±945)
Nehl, von
   Magdalena
Nellissen
   Maria Elisabeth (1731-)
   Mathias (±1700-)
Neuenahr, von
   Ida (-±1395)
Neuenhof, von
   Bela
   Daem
Neumarkt (de novo foro), vom
   Richmodis
Neustrien, de
   Hugues (±895-±956)
Neustrien, in
   Charibert
   Chrodobertus I
   Chrodobertus II
   Lambert I
   Lambert II
Neustrien, von
   Adela
Nickel
   Anton
   Walburga (1806-1887)
Niederlahngau, im
   Gebhard I (-±879)
Niederlothringen, von
   Adelheid (±1095-±1146)
   Friedrich (±1005-1065)
   Gerberga (±975-±1018)
   Gerhard (-±1166)
   Heinrich I (±1060-±1119)
   Jutta (±1040-)
   Karl (±953-991)
   Walram III Paganus (±1085-1139)
Niessen
   Adolph Joseph (±1735-)
   Anna Maria Margaretha Gertrud (1805-1876)
   Clara (1799-)
   Gertrud (1803-)
   Johann Joseph (1767-)
   Maria Therese (1809-)
Normandie, de
   Adelaide (Judith) (±1000-±1037)
   Richard II
Nostiz
   Johann Gottlieb (±1780-)
   Johanna Christine (1808-1870)
Nyt von Birgel
   Engelbert (±1350-±1420)
   Engelbrecht (±1300-)
   Johann (±1360-)
   Winemar Frambach (±1325-±1388)
Oberlahngau, im
   Udo I (-949)
Oberlothringen, von
   Adele (-±1000)
   Dietrich I (±965-±1032)
   Friedrich II (±995-1026)
Odenkirchen, von
   N:
   Rabod
Orleans, von
   Irmintrud (830-869)
   Udo I (-±834)
   Waldrada
Ortmans
   Gertrud (±1831-1908)
Osen, von
   Elisabeth (±1417-±1478)
Osen zu Glimbach, von
   Johann
Ostfrankenreich, von
   Ludwig II (±806-876)
Ostmark, von der
   Luitpold (-907)
Overstolz
   Gerardus (-±1301)
   Gerardus (-±1322)
   Johannes (-±1345)
   Johannes (-±1377)
   Margaretha
Overstolz von Efferen
   Johannes (-±1409)
Paris?, von
   Adalhard (±830-±890)
Paris, de
   Robert I (-±866)
Paris, von
   Adelheid (±860-900)
   Bego I (-816)
   Girard
   Ingeltrud
   Susanna (±810-)
Parma, von
   Maurin
Pattern, von
   Gerhard
   N: (±1360-)
Paume
   Pascal (±1750-)
Peerbooms
   Catharina Agnes Maria Walburga Elisabeth (±1784-)
   Heinrich (1758-1825)
   Maria Anna (1809-1849)
   Martin (1733-1802)
   Nicolaus (±1695-1758)
Poitou, de
   Clementia (±1050-±1129)
Pomme
   Maria Agnes (1781-)
Pottenstein, von
   Adelheid (-±1106)
   Botho (-1104)
Prangh
   Johann Jacob
Proff
   Jacob (±1615-±1683)
   Jacob (±1670-1735)
   Johann Bertram (1647-)
   Johann Gottfried (1649-±1694)
   Maria Adelheid (1715-1760)
Pützfeld
   Maria Ursula (1808-)
   Stephan (±1713-1802)
   Stephan Joseph (1772-)
Pyll
   Friedrich Arnold
   Friedrich Arnold Joseph (1831-1896)
Raabe
   Johann Jacob (1736-1806)
   Johannes
   Johannes (1688-±1758)
Rabe
   Dorothea Charlotte (1782-)
   Gertrud Elisabeth (1774-1821)
   Johann Christoph (1765-1834)
   Johanna Christiane (1768-1857)
   Margaretha (1785-1867)
   Sophie Elise (1770-1851)
   Wilhelmina Elisabeth (1772-1839)
Raitz von Frenz
   Wirich
Reifferscheid, von
   Anna
   Friedrich I
   Friedrich II (-±1281)
   Gerhard II (-±1198)
   Johann I
   Rudolf (-±1323)
Renardy
   Daniel Joseph Hubert (1818-1885)
   Eugen (±1745-)
   Johann Hubert (1808-1811)
   Johann Hubert (±1813-1886)
   Johann Stephan Joseph (1776-)
   Maria Anna Hubertina (1823-1865)
   Maria Hubertina (1810-1811)
   Maria Ida Hubertina (±1816-1897)
   Maria Petronella (±1807-1849)
Rennes, de
   Judith (±982-±1017)
Reuschenberg, von
   Maria Elisabeth (±1350-)
Ringelheim, von
   Theoderich (-±917)
Roberti
   Helena
   Johann
Rode, von
   Alveradis (±1325-±1393)
   Balduin
Roitkann
   Johann
Roitkann von Veldenstein
   Catharina (-±1505)
Römer
   Adam (-±1592)
   Gudula
   Peter (±1500-±1560)
Ross
   Gertrud
   Heinrich
   Wilhelm (-±1556)
Roucy, von
   Ermentrud (±950-1003)
Sachsen, von
   Gerberga (±914-±984)
   Hadwig (±922-±958)
   Heilweg (-±825)
   Liudolf (±806-866)
   Oda (±880-±952)
   Otto (±836-912)
   Widukind
Sacré
   Andreas (1797-1823)
   Barbara (1822-1913)
   Heinrich Abraham (±1715-)
   Joseph Andreas (1823-)
   Mathias Heinrich (1752-1818)
Saffenberg, von
   Mathilde (±1120-1145)
Sartorius
   Margaretha Constantia (1739-1819)
Sassen
   Anna Catharina (±1655-)
Schaef oder Scharf
   N:
Schein
   Catharina (±1685-)
Scherfgin
   Gerardus
   Gerardus (-1308)
   Hermann
   Johanna
   Richolfus
Schillings
   Maria (-1724)
Schimmelpennick, von
   Bela
Schlevers
   Maria Helena (±1760-)
Schmitz
   Agnes Eulalia
   Wilhelm (1706-1783)
   Wilhelm Heinrich
Schmutzler
   Christiane (±1780-)
Schnakenberg
   Friedrich
Schnarren
   Catharina (±1625-)
Schnorrbusch
   Eva Regina Franzisca (1767-1832)
   Johann Adam (±1689-±1745)
   Philipp Anton (1728-1784)
Schoeler, von
   Maria (-1579)
Schoeler zu Weiler, von
   Albert (-±1439)
   Goddert (±1506-1577)
   Gottfried
   Heinrich (Wilhelm?)
   Peter
   Wilhelm
   Wilhelm
Scholden
   Anna Christina (±1745-)
Schönenberg
   Anna Elisabeth (±1710-)
Schurmann, von
   N:
Schwaben, von
   Bertha (-±966)
   Burchard I (±885-926)
   Erchanger I
   Judith (-±1104)
   Kunigunde
   Mathilde (±989-)
Schwaben/Schweinfurt, von
   Otto III (±1000-1057)
Schwanen
   Anna Elisabeth (1772-)
   Reiner (±1740-)
Schweinfurt, von
   Heinrich I (±975-1017)
Schwippert
   Anna Catharina (1754-)
Schyns
   Catharina (-1735)
Seiler
   Joseph (±1691-1768)
   Maria Margaretha (±1728-1788)
Setterich
   Maria Luzia (-±1878)
Siberti
   Anna Margaretha (1729-)
   Christine Constantia (1731-1793)
   Constantin Philipp (1692-)
   Johann Wilhelm (1659-)
   Judith Elisabeth (1687-)
   Magdalena (1688-)
   Maria Clara (1656-)
   Maria Sophia (1682-)
   N: (1664-)
   Peter (1653-1732)
   Philipp (±1620-1668)
   Sebastian Arnold (1683-1732)
   Sibilla Margaretha (1657-)
Sinsteden, von
   Adam (±1445-±1519)
   Catharina (±1490-±1577)
   N: (-±1438)
   Rütger (±1410-)
Sommer
   Hubert (±1750-)
   Maria Elisabeth (1777-1841)
Sondelet
   Maria (±1755-)
Soude
   Anna Margaretha (±1734-1801)
Spede
   Agnes
Spee zu Glimbach
   Goswin
Spiegel (de Speculo), von
   Matthias (-1298)
Spiegel zum Irrgang, von
   Matthias
   Philippus (-1325)
   Richmodis (-±1360)
Spoleto, von
   Bertila (-±915)
   Suppo II (-±888)
Stadeler
   Paul Anton (-1774)
Starckenberg
   Catharina
Steffens
   Johann Adolph (1694-1760)
   Johann Adolph (Carl) (1744-±1826)
   Maria Anna Bernhardina (1746-)
   Maria Christina Walburga (1769-1853)
Steinhaus, von
   Clara
Stoelman
   Ägidius (±1750-)
Stohlmann
   Elisabeth (1779-)
Stommel (Stumbele), von
   Gottfried
Stommel, von
   Gerhard
   Gottschalck
   Johann
   Ludewich (-±1370)
   Ludwich
   Maria
   Matthias (-±1270)
   Rütger (-±1185)
Streithagen, von
   Dietrich (±1435-±1514)
   Gerhard (±1398-)
   Margaretha (±1470-)
   Matthäus (±1480-)
Strom
   Anton (1837-)
   Cornelius (1834-)
   Elisabeth (1841-)
   Friederica (1832-)
   Heinrich (1830-)
   Johanna (1835-)
   Martin (1839-)
   Peter Joseph (1831-)
   Wilhelm Josef (-±1885)
Sudermann
   Arnold (-±1357)
   Arnold (-±1433)
   Bertram (-±1303)
   Heinrich (-1421)
   Sibylla
Sülichgau, im
   Regilindis (-958)
Sulzbach, von
   Adelheid (-1189)
   Gevehard
Susa, von
   Irmgard (-1078)
Thoren
   Helena Hubertina (-±1873)
Thorr, von
   Adam (-±1497)
   Fritza
   Johann (-±1437)
Tillmanns
   Andreas (1801-)
   Anna Catharina Hubertina (1798-)
   Anna Helena (1801-1801)
   Anna Margaretha (1793-)
   Caspar Adolph Balduin (1758-)
   Christian Joseph (1800-)
   Elisabeth (1824-)
   Ferdinand (1815-)
   Franz Anton (1803-)
   Heinrich Arnold Joseph (1812-)
   Heinrich Joseph (1794-1878)
   Heinrich Joseph (1826-)
   Helena (1844-)
   Helena Hubertina (1807-)
   Joannes Arnold Joseph Hubert (1810-)
   Joannes Hubert (1805-)
   Johanna Hubertine (1846-1911)
   Johannes (±1725-)
   Johannes (1767-)
   Johannes Heinrich (1749-)
   Johannes Heinrich (1751-)
   Johannes Petrus (1753-)
   Johannes Wilhelmus (1755-1842)
   Maria Catharina (±1705-)
   Maria Elisabeth Hubertina (1791-)
   Peter Hubert (1796-±1857)
   Peter Mathias (1760-1839)
   Peter Mathias (1822-1894)
   Petronella Josepha (1842-)
   Sophia (1841-)
Tils
   Johann (-1810)
Tollmann
   Johann Hermann (±1695-1765)
   Mathias
Tomberg, von
   Derik
Tours, de
   Adelaide
Tours, von
   Adelheid
   Hugo
   Irmgard (-851)
Trappa, de
   Alstradis
Trier, von
   Leutwinus (-±713)
Tümmers
   Maria Barbara
Tuscien, von
   Boso (±885-±936)
   Willa (-±966)
Ulendorp, von
   N:
Unckels
   Heinrich (±1640-1689)
   Sybilla Margaretha (±1672-1754)
vamme Horn
   Franko
vamme Horne
   Mettel
vamme Sande
   Johann
   Neesgen (Agnes)
Vercken
   Catharina
Vermandois, de
   Beatrix (±882-)
Vermandois, von
   Adela (±915-±960)
   Heribert I (±850-±907)
   Heribert II (±880-943)
   Kunigunde (±885-±943)
Vetgen von Hambach
   Heinrich (-±1531)
   Thys
Vetgens
   Adolph
   Agnes (±1606-1655)
Vietoris
   Maria Anna (±1745-)
Vliegen
   Maria Catharina (±1740-)
Volckwin
   Georg
   Gertrud (±1565-±1623)
   Heinrich
   Johann
Voss von Lechenich
   Johann
   N:
Walbeck, von
   Eilika
Wassenberg und Geldern, von
   Gerhard I Flaminius (±1060-±1138)
Wehe, von der
   Gertrud
Weidenfeld
   Anton (±1410-)
   Anton (±1480-1552)
   Johann (±1445-±1517)
   Margaretha (-±1585)
   Wolter
   Wolter
Weinreis
   Maria Eva
Weinsberg, von
   Hermann
Weißenborn
   Anna Gertrud (1742-1807)
Weisweiler, von
   Gertrud
   Johann (-±1510)
Welf
   Judith
Werden, van
   Johanna Maria (±1725-)
Werl, von
   Konrad II (-1092)
Wessenberg
   Catharina
Wessex, von
   Ceawlin (-±593)
   Cedric (-±534)
   Cynric (-±560)
Westsachsen, in
   Glismund
   Immed IV
Wevorden genannt Bulver, von
   Adam (-1533)
   Bernhard
   Bernhard
   Bernhard (-±1506)
Wevorden genannt Drove, von
   Adam (±1570-)
   Adam Bernhard
   Anna Margaretha (±1662-1747)
   Dietrich Adolph (±1625-)
   Gudula Catharina
   Hieronymus (±1522-1580)
Widdendorf, von
   Magdalena (±1440-)
Wiedenfeld, von
   Johannes
Wilberg
   Johann Gottfried
Wilberg, von
   Maria Catharina Antonetta (1702-1777)
Willem
   Marie Josephine (±1750-)
Willems
   Eva (1680-1762)
Wipprecht
   Justus
Wirtz
   Catharina (±1705-)
Wolff
   Ägidius (±1620-)
   Anna Catharina (1691-1781)
   Anna Sibilla (1705-1763)
   Conrad (±1590-)
   Helena (1700-)
   Johann Constantin (1690-±1747)
   Johann Peter (±1694-1757)
   Johann Theodor (1662-1739)
   Maria Christina (1703-1793)
   Maria Gertrud (1696-1779)
   Maria Ludmilla (1698-)
   Maria Odilia (1692-1717)
   Rütger (±1650-1727)
Wollf
   Johann Adam (1695-)
Wormsgau, im
   Robert II
   Rutbert III
   Turincbertus
Zenz
   Katharina
Zevel, von
   Adelheid (±1400-)
   Clara
   Margaretha (±1490-)
   N:
   Peter
?
   Adelgis ?
   Adelheid
   Adelheid
   Adelheid
   Adelheid (-±991)
   Alberada (-±915)
   Aleidis
   Alpais (±794-852)
   Anna
   Beitildis
   Bela (±1450-±1538)
   Berengar I (±840-924)
   Berta (±863-925)
   Bertha ? (-±921)
   Boto
   Boto
   Bruno
   Catharina?
   Cenred
   Ceolwald
   Creoda
   Cutha
   Cuthwine (-±584)
   Doda
   Doda (Clothilde) ?
   Druda
   Eafa
   Ecbert (-±811)
   Elesa
   Elisabeth
   Elisabeth
   Elisabeth
   Engeltrud ?
   Eoppa
   Erenfried I
   Ermentrud
   Ermentrud (±875-)
   Fiegge (Sophia)
   Frederuna? (±888-917)
   Gerold ?
   Gertrud
   Gertrud
   Gisela
   Gisela (±820-±874)
   Gisla (±880-910)
   Hadwig
   Hadwig (-903)
   Heinrich I (±876-936)
   Hereswintha ?
   Hilla
   Hilla
   Hugobert (-±698)
   Ida
   Ida
   Imma ? (-±798)
   Immed
   Ingild (-±718)
   Irmengardis
   Irmgard (±830-±849)
   Irmina
   Ita?
   Itta ? (±592-±652)
   Judith (±844-±870)
   Jutta
   Jutta
   Jutta (-±1331)
   Karl der Große (742-814)
   Karl II (823-877)
   Kunegund (±890-)
   Kunigunde (-±835)
   Kunza ?
   Lisbeth
   Lothar I (±795-855)
   Ludwig I (778-840)
   Margaretha
   Margaretha
   Margaretha
   Mathilde?
   Mechtild
   Mechtild
   Mechtild
   Mettildis
   Metza
   Neasgen
   Oda (±806-±913)
   Odgevardis
   Odilia (-±1519)
   Odilia (±1380-)
   Odilia (±1400-)
   Odrud
   Officia
   Osburh
   Pippin? (±815-±840)
   Pippin III (±715-768)
   Plektrudis
   Redburh
   Reginar?
   Reting
   Richarda
   Richmund
   Ricolf invenis
   Rotrud ? (-±724)
   Rotrude ?
   Sibylla
   Sophia (-±1535)
   Swanahild
   Theodoricus
   Tiedrada
   Waldrada
   Walrade ?
   Waltbert (-±890)
   Warinus ? (-±677)
   Wikbert (-±851)
   Willifred ? (-±902)
   Williswint
   Wulfhard?

Angefertigt mit PRO-GEN
d.d. 23.11.2019